77416 - BAY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77416 known as BAY PASS runs from GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] to BELLARY JN [BAY] covering 50 km distance

BAY PASS [77416] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAY PASSGTLBAYDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 Src 12:00 0
BANTANAHAL [BLL]1 12:17 12:18 12
SANKARAGUMMANUR HALT [SNKG]1 12:24 12:25 16
BEVINAHALU [BNL]1 12:30 12:31 19
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN]1 12:37 12:38 23
VIRAPUR [VP]1 12:44 12:45 28
HAGARI [HGI]1 12:53 12:54 36
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD]1 13:02 13:03 44
BELLARY JN [BAY]1 13:25 Dest 50