17308 - BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17308 known as BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS runs from BAGALKOT [BGK] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 1003 km distance

BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS [17308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESSBGKMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAGALKOT [BGK]1 Src 14:10 0
BIJAPUR [BJP]1 16:30 16:35 97
INDI ROAD [IDR]1 17:24 17:25 148
HOTGI [HG]1 18:30 18:32 191
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 19:15 19:30 206
DUDHANI [DUD]1 20:44 20:45 269
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR]1 21:04 21:05 293
KLBG1 22:00 22:05 319
SHAHABAD [SDB]1 22:31 22:32 344
WADI [WADI]1 22:50 22:55 355
NALWAR [NW]1 23:09 23:10 368
YADGIR [YG]1 23:29 23:30 394
RAICHUR [RC]2 00:28 00:30 462
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 01:04 01:05 490
ADONI [AD]2 01:38 01:40 532
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 03:08 03:10 583
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 04:33 04:35 651
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 05:43 05:45 685
HINDUPUR [HUP]2 07:19 07:20 763
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD]2 07:49 07:50 787
DODBALLAPUR [DBU]2 08:38 08:40 826
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]2 09:28 09:30 847
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 10:10 10:20 859
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]2 10:45 11:15 865
KENGERI [KGI]2 11:34 11:35 877
BIDADI [BID]2 11:49 11:50 894
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM]2 12:01 12:02 909
CHANNAPATNA [CPT]2 12:09 12:10 920
MADDUR [MAD]2 12:24 12:25 938
MANDYA [MYA]2 12:38 12:40 958
PANDAVAPURA [PANP]2 12:59 13:00 983
MYSORE JN [MYS]2 13:50 Dest 1003