14888 - BARMER KLK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14888 known as BARMER KLK EXP runs from BARMER [BME] to KALKA [KLK] covering 1116 km distance

BARMER KLK EXP [14888] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BARMER KLK EXPBMEKLKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARMER [BME]1 Src 06:45 0
BAYTU [BUT]1 07:20 07:22 46
BALOTRA JN [BLT]1 08:03 08:08 96
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 08:45 08:50 129
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 09:25 09:28 178
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 10:10 10:25 209
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]1 11:10 11:11 256
GOTAN [GOTN]1 11:36 11:38 293
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 12:10 12:15 313
NAGAUR [NGO]1 13:37 13:42 371
NOKHA [NOK]1 14:19 14:21 422
DESHNOK [DSO]1 15:05 15:07 454
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 16:30 17:00 486
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 17:12 17:15 490
DHIRERA [DHRR]1 17:57 17:59 543
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 18:18 18:20 566
MAHAJAN [MHJ]1 18:53 18:55 605
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 19:50 20:00 668
PILI BANGAN [PGK]1 20:23 20:25 693
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 20:50 21:00 718
MANAKSAR [MNSR]1 21:10 21:11 729
SANGARIA [SGRA]1 21:24 21:26 744
DHABAN [DABN]1 21:40 21:41 755
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]1 22:03 22:05 774
SANGAT [SGF]1 22:25 22:27 793
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 23:20 23:50 810
BHATINDA CANTT [BTIC]2 Src 00:02 819
BHUCHCHU [BCU]2 00:11 00:13 827
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]2 00:28 00:30 842
TAPA [TAPA]2 00:43 00:45 856
BARNALA [BNN]2 01:02 01:04 875
DHURI JN [DUI]2 01:40 01:45 905
NABHA [NBA]2 02:06 02:08 933
PATIALA [PTA]2 02:28 02:30 958
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 03:15 03:18 984
AMBALA CITY [UBC]2 03:32 03:36 1004
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 03:55 04:20 1011
DAPPAR [DHPR]2 04:40 04:42 1046
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 05:05 05:13 1079
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM]2 05:21 05:23 1093
KALKA [KLK]2 05:50 Dest 1116