54311 - BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54311 known as BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE runs from BAREILLY [BE] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 113 km distance

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE [54311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSEBEMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 12:20 0
RAMGANGA [RGB]1 12:32 12:34 6
BASHARATGANJ [BTG]1 12:45 12:47 15
NISUI [NSU]1 12:55 12:56 20
AONLA [AO]1 13:03 13:05 27
REOTI B KHERA [RBK]1 13:14 13:15 32
KARENGI [KEG]1 13:22 13:24 40
DABTARA [DUB]1 13:36 13:38 45
PURUA KHERA [PRKE]1 13:46 13:47 51
ASAFPUR [AFR]1 13:57 13:58 56
SISARKA [SSKA]1 14:06 14:07 62
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 14:22 14:25 69
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 14:32 14:34 73
KZS1 14:41 14:42 78
JARGAON [JRJ]1 14:48 14:49 81
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 15:00 15:02 89
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 15:09 15:10 95
FRD1 15:19 15:20 102
MACHARYA [MCV]1 15:31 15:32 105
MORADABAD [MB]1 15:50 Dest 113