54311 - BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54311 known as BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE runs from BAREILLY [BE] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 113 km distance

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE [54311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSEBEMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 12:35 0
RAMGANGA [RGB]1 12:48 12:50 6
BASHARATGANJ [BTG]1 13:01 13:03 15
NISUI [NSU]1 13:12 13:13 20
AONLA [AO]1 13:19 13:21 27
REOTI B KHERA [RBK]1 13:30 13:31 32
KARENGI [KEG]1 13:38 13:40 40
DABTARA [DUB]1 13:48 13:50 45
PURUA KHERA [PRKE]1 13:59 14:00 51
ASAFPUR [AFR]1 14:07 14:09 56
SISARKA [SSKA]1 14:17 14:18 62
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 14:35 14:40 69
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 14:48 14:49 73
KUAKHERA HALT [KZS]1 14:54 14:56 78
JARGAON [JRJ]1 15:02 15:03 81
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 15:18 15:20 89
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 15:28 15:30 95
FARHEDI [FRD]1 15:39 15:40 102
MACHARYA [MCV]1 16:00 16:02 105
MORADABAD [MB]1 16:35 Dest 113