14322 - BE - NBVJ Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14322 known as BE - NBVJ runs from BHUJ [BHUJ] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 1410 km distance

BE - NBVJ [14322] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE - NBVJBHUJBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUJ [BHUJ]1 Src 17:05 0
ANJAR [AJE]1 17:38 17:40 42
ADIPUR [AI]1 17:49 17:51 49
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]1 18:10 18:35 58
BHACHAU BG [BCOB]1 19:03 19:05 95
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB]1 19:26 19:28 111
SANTALPUR [SNLR]1 20:37 20:39 202
RADHANPUR [RDHP]1 21:08 21:10 245
DIYODAR [DEOR]1 21:42 21:44 287
BHILDI [BLDI]1 22:07 22:09 313
DISA [DISA]1 22:24 22:26 331
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 23:40 23:42 359
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 00:30 00:40 411
FALNA [FA]2 01:53 01:55 510
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 03:20 03:22 576
BEAWAR [BER]2 04:22 04:24 664
AJMER [AII]2 06:05 06:15 716
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 06:41 06:43 745
NARAINA [NRI]2 07:14 07:16 786
PHULERA JN [FL]2 07:29 07:31 796
JAIPUR [JP]2 08:35 08:50 851
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 08:58 09:00 856
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]2 09:08 09:09 862
DAUSA [DO]2 09:42 09:44 912
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 10:08 10:12 941
RAJGARH [RHG]2 10:29 10:30 966
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 11:08 11:11 1002
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]2 11:28 11:29 1028
HARSAULI [HSI]2 11:37 11:38 1036
REWARI [RE]2 12:30 12:35 1076
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]2 12:53 12:55 1097
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]2 13:10 13:12 1117
GURGAON [GGN]2 13:22 13:24 1127
PALAM [PM]2 13:36 13:38 1141
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 13:46 13:48 1144
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]2 14:08 14:10 1154
DELHI [DLI]2 14:35 14:55 1158
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 15:36 15:38 1178
PILKHUA [PKW]2 16:02 16:04 1204
HAPUR [HPU]2 16:20 16:25 1215
AMROHA [AMRO]2 17:43 17:45 1288
MORADABAD [MB]2 18:30 18:35 1319
RAMPUR [RMU]2 19:05 19:10 1346
MILAK [MIL]2 19:29 19:31 1370
BAREILLY [BE]2 20:35 Dest 1410