14556 - BAREILLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14556 known as BAREILLY EXP runs from DELHI [DLI] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 274 km distance

BAREILLY EXP [14556] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAREILLY EXPDLIBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 06:00 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 06:16 06:18 6
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 06:28 06:29 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 06:58 07:00 20
PILKHUA [PKW]1 07:24 07:26 46
HAPUR [HPU]1 07:41 07:43 57
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL]1 08:02 08:03 77
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS]1 08:12 08:14 87
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 08:34 08:36 107
AMROHA [AMRO]1 08:56 08:58 130
MORADABAD [MB]1 09:42 09:47 161
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 10:13 10:15 185
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 10:43 10:48 205
ASAFPUR [AFR]1 11:00 11:02 218
DABTARA [DUB]1 11:19 11:21 229
KARENGI [KEG]1 11:29 11:31 234
REOTI B KHERA [RBK]1 11:40 11:42 241
AONLA [AO]1 11:51 11:53 247
NISUI [NSU]1 12:02 12:03 254
BASHARATGANJ [BTG]1 12:10 12:12 259
BAREILLY [BE]1 13:15 Dest 274