14555 - BAREILLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14555 known as BAREILLY EXPRESS runs from BAREILLY [BE] to DELHI [DLI] covering 274 km distance

BAREILLY EXPRESS [14555] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAREILLY EXPRESSBEDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 14:15 0
BASHARATGANJ [BTG]1 14:35 14:37 15
NISUI [NSU]1 14:45 14:46 20
AONLA [AO]1 14:57 14:59 27
REOTI B KHERA [RBK]1 15:08 15:09 32
KARENGI [KEG]1 15:16 15:18 40
DABTARA [DUB]1 15:26 15:28 45
ASAFPUR [AFR]1 15:46 15:48 56
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 16:15 16:20 69
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 16:48 16:50 89
MORADABAD [MB]1 17:33 17:38 113
AMROHA [AMRO]1 18:05 18:07 143
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 18:26 18:28 166
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS]1 18:48 18:50 187
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL]1 19:00 19:02 197
HAPUR [HPU]1 19:28 19:30 217
PILKHUA [PKW]1 19:42 19:44 228
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 20:48 20:50 254
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 20:58 21:00 261
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 21:15 21:17 268
DELHI [DLI]1 21:45 Dest 274