BARAUNI-GWL MAIL [11123] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BARAUNI-GWL MAIL [11123] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BARAUNI-GWL MAIL11123BJUGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 18:45 0
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 19:15 19:16 27
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 19:45 19:50 50
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 20:04 20:05 64
DHOLI [DOL] 1 20:18 20:19 77
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 21:30 21:35 102
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 22:13 22:14 136
SARAI [SAI] 1 22:28 22:29 145
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 22:53 22:55 156
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 23:05 23:07 162
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 23:27 23:28 185
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 00:20 00:30 215
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 2 01:02 01:04 258
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 01:25 01:30 276
MAIRWA [MW] 2 01:52 01:53 297
BANKATA [BTK] 2 02:03 02:04 304
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 2 02:15 02:16 312
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 02:40 02:45 325
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 03:05 03:10 346
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 2 03:28 03:30 361
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 2 03:42 03:43 371
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 04:50 05:05 395
SAHJANWA [SWA] 2 05:31 05:33 413
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 05:53 05:55 430
BASTI [BST] 2 06:30 06:35 459
BABHNAN [BV] 2 07:01 07:03 490
MASKANWA [MSW] 2 07:25 07:26 506
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 07:40 07:42 521
GONDA JN [GD] 2 08:40 08:45 549
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 2 09:10 09:12 577
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 10:05 10:07 610
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 10:45 10:47 637
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 11:40 11:50 666
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 12:57 12:58 722
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 13:35 13:45 739
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 2 13:58 14:00 743
BHIMSEN [BZM] 2 14:14 14:16 753
PAMAN [PMN] 2 14:31 14:33 768
LALPUR [LLR] 2 14:47 14:49 782
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 15:04 15:06 797
KALPI [KPI] 2 15:21 15:23 811
ORAI [ORAI] 2 15:51 15:56 845
AIT [AIT] 2 16:14 16:16 870
MOTH [MOTH] 2 16:46 16:48 903
CHIRGAON [CGN] 2 17:07 17:09 927
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 18:30 18:55 959
DATIA [DAA] 2 19:15 19:17 983
DABRA [DBA] 2 19:40 19:42 1014
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 20:50 Dest 1056
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.