15203 - BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15203 known as BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to LUCKNOWJN [LJN] covering 674 km distance

BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP [15203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXPBJULJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 20:30 0
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 20:48 20:50 17
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 21:03 21:05 28
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 21:35 21:40 51
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]1 21:54 21:55 64
DHOLI [DOL]1 22:06 22:08 78
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 22:35 22:40 103
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 23:40 23:45 157
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 23:57 00:02 162
DIGHWARA [DGA]2 00:21 00:23 185
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 01:10 01:20 216
SIWAN JN [SV]2 02:05 02:15 276
MAIRWA [MW]2 02:33 02:35 298
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR]2 02:49 02:51 312
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 03:15 03:20 325
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 03:38 03:40 346
GAURI BAZAR [GB]2 03:58 04:00 361
CHAURI CHAURA [CC]2 04:11 04:13 371
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 05:30 05:40 396
JAGATBELA [JTB]2 06:02 06:04 407
SAHJANWA [SWA]2 06:15 06:17 413
MAGHAR [MHH]2 06:27 06:29 422
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 06:48 06:50 430
MUNDERWA [MND]2 07:11 07:13 445
BASTI [BST]2 07:27 07:30 460
BABHNAN [BV]2 08:08 08:10 491
MASKANWA [MSW]2 08:38 08:40 507
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 08:54 08:56 521
GONDA JN [GD]2 09:30 09:35 549
COLONELGANJ [CLJ]2 10:00 10:02 578
JARWAL ROAD [JLD]2 10:20 10:22 595
BURHWAL [BUW]2 10:45 10:47 610
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 11:32 11:34 638
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR]2 12:04 12:06 658
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]2 12:16 12:18 662
LUCKNOW CITY [LC]2 12:33 12:35 669
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]2 13:00 Dest 674