15203 - BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15203 known as BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to LUCKNOWJN [LJN] covering 674 km distance

BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP [15203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXPBJULJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 20:20 0
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 20:39 20:41 17
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 20:53 20:55 28
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 21:25 21:30 51
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]1 21:43 21:45 64
DHOLI [DOL]1 21:57 21:59 78
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 22:30 22:35 103
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 23:30 23:35 157
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 23:45 23:50 162
DIGHWARA [DGA]2 00:10 00:12 185
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 01:10 01:20 216
SIWAN JN [SV]2 02:05 02:10 276
MAIRWA [MW]2 02:33 02:35 298
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR]2 02:49 02:51 312
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 03:15 03:20 325
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 03:38 03:40 346
GAURI BAZAR [GB]2 03:58 04:00 361
CHAURI CHAURA [CC]2 04:11 04:13 371
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 05:30 05:45 396
JAGATBELA [JTB]2 06:04 06:06 407
SAHJANWA [SWA]2 06:16 06:18 413
MAGHAR [MHH]2 06:28 06:30 422
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 06:40 06:42 430
MUNDERWA [MND]2 06:57 06:59 445
BASTI [BST]2 07:15 07:18 460
BABHNAN [BV]2 07:41 07:43 491
MASKANWA [MSW]2 08:11 08:13 507
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 08:38 08:40 521
GONDA JN [GD]2 09:30 09:35 549
COLONELGANJ [CLJ]2 09:58 10:00 578
JARWAL ROAD [JLD]2 10:16 10:18 595
BURHWAL [BUW]2 10:44 10:46 610
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 11:32 11:34 638
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR]2 12:04 12:06 658
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]2 12:16 12:18 662
LUCKNOW CITY [LC]2 12:33 12:35 669
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]2 13:00 Dest 674