13242 - BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13242 known as BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY runs from RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB] to BANKA [BAKA] covering 272 km distance

BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY [13242] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITYRJPBBAKAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 Src 23:55 0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 00:30 00:32 43
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]2 01:04 01:06 94
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 02:15 02:20 121
KAJRA [KJH]2 02:38 02:39 137
ABHAIPUR [AHA]2 02:51 02:52 144
DHARHARA [DRH]2 03:06 03:07 154
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP]2 03:17 03:18 160
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]2 03:30 03:35 166
BARIARPUR [BUP]2 03:47 03:48 177
SULTANGANJ [SGG]2 04:09 04:10 195
BHAGALPUR [BGP]2 04:44 04:54 219
KOLLIKHUTAHA [KKTA]2 05:05 05:06 226
HATPURAINI [HPLE]2 05:17 05:18 231
DHAUNI [DWLE]2 05:42 05:43 246
PUNSIA [PNSA]2 05:56 05:57 253
BARAHAT [BHLE]2 06:07 06:09 256
TELIA [TELY]2 06:17 06:18 261
MURAHARA [MRHA]2 06:28 06:29 265
BANKA [BAKA]2 06:50 Dest 272