73582 - BANKA JSME PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 73582 known as BANKA JSME PASSENGER runs from BANKA [BAKA] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 61 km distance

BANKA JSME PASSENGER [73582] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BANKA JSME PASSENGERBAKAJSMEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANKA [BAKA]1 Src 12:25 0
KAKBARA [KKBA]1 12:34 12:35 5
KARJHAUSA [KARJ]1 12:50 12:51 15
KATORIYA [KTOR]1 13:07 13:08 25
BHALUA [BHAU]1 13:21 13:22 33
CHANDAN [CNDN]1 13:34 13:35 41
NEW NAWADIH [NNWH]1 13:45 13:46 48
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 13:55 13:56 55
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 14:15 Dest 61