73582 - BANKA JSME PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 73582 known as BANKA JSME PASSENGER runs from BANKA [BAKA] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 61 km distance

BANKA JSME PASSENGER [73582] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BANKA JSME PASSENGERBAKAJSMEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANKA [BAKA]1 Src 12:25 0
KKBA1 12:34 12:35 5
KARJ1 12:50 12:51 15
KTOR1 13:07 13:08 25
BHAU1 13:21 13:22 33
CNDN1 13:34 13:35 41
NNWH1 13:45 13:46 48
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 13:55 13:56 55
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 14:15 Dest 61