19030 - BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19030 known as BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS runs from MAHUVA JN [MHV] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 881 km distance

BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS [19030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESSMHVBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAHUVA JN [MHV]1 Src 13:00 0
RAJULA JN [RLA]1 13:27 13:28 30
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]1 14:03 14:04 69
LILIYA MOTA [LMO]1 14:22 14:23 92
DHASA JN [DAS]1 14:49 14:50 126
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 15:20 15:21 152
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 16:00 16:02 195
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]1 16:57 16:58 269
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 18:22 18:24 335
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 19:35 19:55 401
ANAND JN [ANND]1 20:59 21:01 465
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 21:42 21:47 500
SURAT [ST]1 23:50 23:55 629
VAPI [VAPI]2 01:04 01:06 722
BORIVALI [BVI]2 03:54 03:57 862
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 04:45 Dest 881