19029 - BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19029 known as BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to MAHUVA JN [MHV] covering 882 km distance

BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS [19029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESSBDTSMHVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 11:45 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 12:18 12:20 18
VAPI [VAPI]1 14:05 14:07 158
SURAT [ST]1 15:30 15:35 251
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 17:18 17:23 380
ANAND JN [ANND]1 17:54 17:56 416
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 19:10 19:30 480
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 20:38 20:40 545
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]1 22:03 22:04 612
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 23:14 23:16 687
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 23:58 23:59 730
DHASA JN [DAS]2 00:21 00:22 756
LILIYA MOTA [LMO]2 00:54 00:55 789
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]2 01:15 01:16 813
RAJULA JN [RLA]2 01:53 01:55 851
MAHUVA JN [MHV]2 03:20 Dest 882