78505 - BAM-PSA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78505 known as BAM-PSA PASS runs from BRAHMAPUR [BAM] to PALASA [PSA] covering 73 km distance

BAM-PSA PASS [78505] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAM-PSA PASSBAMPSAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]1 Src 22:05 0
GOLANTHRA [GTA]1 22:14 22:15 10
SURLA ROAD [SLRD]1 22:21 22:22 14
ICHCHPURAM [IPM]1 22:32 22:33 24
JHADUPUDI [JPI]1 22:42 22:43 36
SOMPETA [SPT]1 22:48 22:49 42
BARUVA [BAV]1 22:57 22:58 51
MANDASA ROAD [MMS]1 23:04 23:05 60
SUMMADEVI [SUDV]1 23:28 23:29 67
PALASA [PSA]1 23:45 Dest 73