58434 - BAM-CTC FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58434 known as BAM-CTC FAST PASS runs from BRAHMAPUR [BAM] to CUTTACK [CTC] covering 193 km distance

BAM-CTC FAST PASS [58434] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAM-CTC FAST PASSBAMCTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]1 Src 07:30 0
CHATRAPUR [CAP]1 07:44 07:45 21
GANJAM [GAM]1 07:54 07:55 30
KHALLIKOT [KIT]1 08:18 08:19 59
BALUGAN [BALU]1 08:32 08:33 76
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD]1 08:44 08:45 89
KUHURI [KUU]1 08:53 08:54 97
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG]1 09:01 09:02 104
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP]1 09:09 09:10 113
NIRAKARPUR [NKP]1 09:16 09:17 121
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 09:45 09:50 147
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 10:10 10:15 166
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 10:25 10:26 172
PATIA HALT [PTAB]1 10:31 10:32 175
BARANG [BRAG]1 10:42 10:43 181
GOPALPUR BALKDA [GBK]1 10:50 10:51 189
CUTTACK [CTC]1 11:15 Dest 193