78504 - BAM-BBS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78504 known as BAM-BBS PASS runs from BRAHMAPUR [BAM] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 165 km distance

BAM-BBS PASS [78504] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAM-BBS PASSBAMBBSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]1 Src 05:45 0
JNP1 05:52 05:53 8
NRSP1 05:58 05:59 15
CHATRAPUR [CAP]1 06:05 06:06 21
CAPC1 06:10 06:11 22
GANJAM [GAM]1 06:17 06:18 30
HMA1 06:26 06:27 36
RAMBHA [RBA]1 06:36 06:37 47
KHALLIKOT [KIT]1 06:46 06:47 58
KLJI1 06:52 06:53 63
CHILKA [CLKA]1 06:57 06:58 68
BALUGAON [BALU]1 07:05 07:10 75
SLZ1 07:17 07:18 83
GANGADHARPUR [GNGD]1 07:24 07:25 88
KUHURI [KUU]1 07:33 07:34 96
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG]1 07:41 07:42 103
MKTP1 07:46 07:47 107
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP]1 07:52 07:53 113
NIRAKARPUR [NKP]1 07:59 08:00 121
GLBA1 08:04 08:05 124
TAP1 08:09 08:10 128
DLMH1 08:14 08:15 133
KPXR1 08:20 08:21 137
ARGL1 08:27 08:28 141
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 08:55 09:00 146
RTN1 09:11 09:12 154
LGTR1 09:18 09:19 161
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 09:25 Dest 165