54329 - BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54329 known as BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS runs from BALAMU JN [BLM] to SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] covering 96 km distance

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS [54329] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASSBLMSPNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 Src 18:20 0
BAGHAULI [BGH]1 18:28 18:30 9
MASIT [MST]1 18:40 18:41 15
KARNA [KAR]1 18:50 18:51 23
HARDOI [HRI]1 19:05 19:10 33
KAURHA [KUF]1 19:24 19:25 42
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG]1 19:34 19:36 50
TODARPUR [TDP]1 19:44 19:46 57
SHARMA [SHRM]1 19:52 19:53 60
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]1 19:59 20:01 65
ALGAWAN [AIG]1 20:10 20:11 72
KAHILIYA [KH]1 20:20 20:21 80
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 20:36 20:38 88
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK]1 20:48 20:49 95
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 21:55 Dest 96