54329 - BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54329 known as BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS runs from BALAMU JN [BLM] to SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] covering 96 km distance

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS [54329] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASSBLMSPNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 Src 17:50 0
BAGHAULI [BGH]1 17:58 18:00 9
MASIT [MST]1 18:09 18:11 15
KARNA [KAR]1 18:19 18:21 23
HARDOI [HRI]1 18:45 18:50 33
KAURHA [KUF]1 19:02 19:04 42
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG]1 19:13 19:15 50
TODARPUR [TDP]1 19:22 19:24 57
SHRM1 19:30 19:31 60
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]1 19:39 19:41 65
ALGAWAN [AIG]1 19:48 19:50 72
KAHILIYA [KH]1 19:58 20:00 80
PRPM1 20:07 20:08 84
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 20:53 20:55 88
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK]1 21:05 21:06 95
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 21:15 Dest 96