74637 - BAHL- BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74637 known as BAHL- BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BADGAM [BDGM] covering 90 km distance

BAHL- BDGM DMU [74637] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL- BDGM DMUBAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 09:35 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 09:46 09:47 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 09:52 09:53 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 10:03 10:04 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 10:13 10:15 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 10:26 10:27 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 10:41 10:42 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 10:49 10:50 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 11:01 11:03 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 11:18 11:19 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 11:30 11:33 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 11:55 Dest 90