74637 - BAHL- BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74637 known as BAHL- BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BDGM covering 89 km distance

BAHL- BDGM DMU [74637] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL- BDGM DMU
BAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 09:35 0
HRSB1 09:46 09:47 13
QG1 09:52 09:53 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 10:03 10:04 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 10:13 10:15 35
BJBA1 10:26 10:27 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 10:41 10:42 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 10:49 10:50 55
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 11:01 11:03 66
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 11:18 11:19 72
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 11:30 11:33 78
BDGM1 11:55 Dest 89