74637 - BAHL- BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74637 known as BAHL- BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BADGAM [BDGM] covering 90 km distance

BAHL- BDGM DMU [74637] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL- BDGM DMUBAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 09:30 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 09:41 09:42 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 09:47 09:48 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 10:10 10:11 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 10:20 10:22 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 10:31 10:32 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 10:39 10:40 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 10:47 10:48 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 11:01 11:02 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 11:09 11:10 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 11:27 11:30 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 11:50 Dest 90