74635 - BAHL- BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74635 known as BAHL- BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BADGAM [BDGM] covering 90 km distance

BAHL- BDGM DMU [74635] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL- BDGM DMUBAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 08:10 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 08:21 08:22 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 08:27 08:28 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 08:40 08:41 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 08:50 08:52 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 09:01 09:02 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 09:09 09:10 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 09:17 09:18 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 09:31 09:32 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 09:44 09:45 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 09:57 10:00 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 10:20 Dest 90