74635 - BAHL- BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74635 known as BAHL- BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BADGAM [BDGM] covering 90 km distance

BAHL- BDGM DMU [74635] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL- BDGM DMUBAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 08:15 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 08:26 08:27 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 08:32 08:33 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 08:43 08:44 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 08:50 08:52 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 09:00 09:01 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 09:08 09:09 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 09:16 09:17 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 09:27 09:28 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 09:35 09:36 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 09:47 09:52 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 10:15 Dest 90