74635 - BAHL- BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74635 known as BAHL- BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BDGM covering 89 km distance

BAHL- BDGM DMU [74635] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL- BDGM DMU
BAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 08:15 0
HRSB1 08:26 08:27 13
QG1 08:32 08:33 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 08:43 08:44 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 08:50 08:52 35
BJBA1 09:00 09:01 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 09:08 09:09 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 09:16 09:17 55
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 09:27 09:28 66
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 09:35 09:36 72
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 09:47 09:52 78
BDGM1 10:15 Dest 89