74633 - BAHL-BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74633 known as BAHL-BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BADGAM [BDGM] covering 90 km distance

BAHL-BDGM DMU [74633] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BDGM DMUBAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 12:50 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 13:01 13:02 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 13:07 13:08 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 13:21 13:22 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 13:31 13:33 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 13:41 13:42 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 13:55 13:56 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 14:03 14:04 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 14:19 14:20 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 14:32 14:33 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 14:43 14:45 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 15:00 Dest 90