74633 - BAHL-BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74633 known as BAHL-BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BDGM covering 89 km distance

BAHL-BDGM DMU [74633] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BDGM DMU
BAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 12:55 0
HRSB1 13:06 13:07 13
QG1 13:12 13:13 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 13:23 13:24 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 13:33 13:35 35
BJBA1 13:49 13:51 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 13:58 13:59 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 14:06 14:07 55
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 14:17 14:18 66
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 14:30 14:31 72
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 14:40 14:42 78
BDGM1 15:00 Dest 89