74633 - BAHL-BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74633 known as BAHL-BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BADGAM [BDGM] covering 90 km distance

BAHL-BDGM DMU [74633] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BDGM DMUBAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 12:55 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 13:06 13:07 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 13:12 13:13 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 13:23 13:24 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 13:33 13:35 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 13:49 13:51 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 13:58 13:59 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 14:06 14:07 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 14:17 14:18 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 14:30 14:31 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 14:40 14:42 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 15:00 Dest 90