74631 - BAHL-BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74631 known as BAHL-BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BDGM covering 89 km distance

BAHL-BDGM DMU [74631] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BDGM DMU
BAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 10:50 0
HRSB1 11:01 11:02 13
QG1 11:07 11:08 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 11:18 11:19 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 11:25 11:27 35
BJBA1 11:35 11:36 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 11:46 11:47 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 11:54 11:55 55
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 12:08 12:09 66
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 12:16 12:17 72
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 12:40 12:50 78
BDGM1 13:10 Dest 89