74631 - BAHL-BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74631 known as BAHL-BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BADGAM [BDGM] covering 90 km distance

BAHL-BDGM DMU [74631] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BDGM DMUBAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 10:30 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 10:41 10:42 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 10:47 10:48 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 11:04 11:05 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 11:14 11:16 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 11:27 11:28 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 11:43 11:44 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 11:51 11:52 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 12:05 12:06 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 12:16 12:17 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 12:40 12:50 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 13:10 Dest 90