53031 - AZ -RPH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53031 known as AZ -RPH PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 59 km distance

AZ -RPH PASSENGER [53031] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ -RPH PASSENGERAZRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 18:25 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 18:27 18:28 1
GOSAINGRAM [GSGB]1 18:37 18:38 7
BARALA [BAA]1 18:45 18:46 11
SAGARDIGHI [SDI]1 18:56 18:57 19
MORGRAM [MGAE]1 19:07 19:08 26
LOHAPUR [LAP]1 19:16 19:17 32
TAKIPUR [TKP]1 19:25 19:26 38
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 19:43 19:46 45
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 19:56 19:57 52
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 20:25 Dest 59