53027 - AZ - MLDT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53027 known as AZ - MLDT PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 112 km distance

AZ - MLDT PASSENGER [53027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ - MLDT PASSENGERAZMLDTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 16:05 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 16:07 16:08 1
PORADANGA HALT [PRDG]1 16:13 16:14 5
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 16:19 16:20 10
MAHIPAL [MPLE]1 16:24 16:25 12
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H [NWMS]1 16:30 16:31 16
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 16:36 16:37 21
GANKAR [GALE]1 16:45 16:46 29
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 16:53 16:54 35
AHIRAN [AHN]1 17:01 17:02 42
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 17:11 17:12 48
NIMITITA [NILE]1 17:24 17:25 55
BASUDEBPUR [BDBP]1 17:29 17:30 58
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 17:41 17:42 65
SANKOPARA [SXP]1 17:49 17:50 70
BALLALPUR [BQZ]1 17:56 17:57 74
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK]1 18:07 18:08 78
CHAMAGRAM [CMX]1 18:20 18:21 83
KHALTIPUR [KTJ]1 18:29 18:30 91
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ]1 19:16 19:17 99
GOUR MALDA [GZM]1 19:33 19:34 104
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 19:45 Dest 112