53010 Train Time Table, AZ-KWAE PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AZ-KWAE PASSENGER [53010] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-KWAE PASSENGERAZKWAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 Src 04:40 0
DHPD 1 04:46 04:47 3
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 04:50 04:51 6
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 04:58 04:59 14
JVT 1 05:05 05:06 20
KNSN 1 05:11 05:12 25
KTLR 1 05:17 05:18 29
CWLE 1 05:23 05:24 34
KZPE 1 05:30 05:31 39
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 05:35 05:36 42
MIAN 1 05:42 05:43 45
TYAE 1 05:49 05:50 49
MHTR 1 06:02 06:03 53
SALAR [SALE] 1 06:06 06:07 55
JHBN 1 06:12 06:13 59
GGLE 1 06:17 06:18 62
SHBL 1 06:24 06:25 65
NBKH 1 06:29 06:30 69
KATWA [KWAE] 1 06:50 Dest 72