53020 - AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53020 known as AZ - KWAE PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to KATWA [KWAE] covering 73 km distance

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53020] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ - KWAE PASSENGERAZKWAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 16:40 0
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE]1 16:47 16:48 7
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE]1 16:55 16:56 15
JVT1 17:02 17:03 20
KNSN1 17:09 17:10 25
CWLE1 17:18 17:19 35
BAZARSAU [BZLE]1 17:26 17:27 42
MIAN1 17:33 17:34 45
TYAE1 17:40 17:41 49
MHTR1 17:47 17:48 54
SALAR [SALE]1 17:51 17:52 56
JHBN1 17:58 17:59 60
GGLE1 18:03 18:04 62
SHBL1 18:08 18:09 65
KATWA [KWAE]1 18:42 Dest 73