53020 - AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53020 known as AZ - KWAE PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to KATWA JN [KWAE] covering 73 km distance

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53020] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ - KWAE PASSENGERAZKWAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 16:40 0
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE]1 16:47 16:48 7
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE]1 16:56 16:57 15
JIBANTI [JVT]1 17:03 17:04 20
KARNA SUBARNA [KNSN]1 17:09 17:10 25
CHOWRIGACHA [CWLE]1 17:19 17:20 35
BAZARSAU [BZLE]1 17:28 17:29 42
MIANGRAM [MIAN]1 17:41 17:42 45
TENYA [TYAE]1 17:48 17:49 49
MALIHATI TBR RD [MHTR]1 17:55 17:56 54
SALAR [SALE]1 17:59 18:00 56
JMTPUR BAHARAN [JHBN]1 18:06 18:07 60
GANGATIKURI [GGLE]1 18:15 18:16 62
SHIBLUN [SHBL]1 18:25 18:26 65
KATWA JN [KWAE]1 18:42 Dest 73