53436 - AZ-KWAE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53436 known as AZ-KWAE PASS runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to KATWA JN [KWAE] covering 73 km distance

AZ-KWAE PASS [53436] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-KWAE PASSAZKWAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 18:40 0
DHAPARA DHAM [DHPD]1 18:45 18:46 4
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE]1 18:51 18:52 7
NIYALISH PARA [NLSF]1 18:58 18:59 12
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE]1 19:07 19:08 15
JIBANTI [JVT]1 19:19 19:20 20
KARNA SUBARNA [KNSN]1 19:26 19:27 25
KANTHALIYA ROAD [KTLR]1 19:32 19:33 30
CHOWRIGACHA [CWLE]1 19:38 19:39 35
BAZARSAU [BZLE]1 19:46 19:47 42
MIANGRAM [MIAN]1 19:58 19:59 45
TENYA [TYAE]1 20:07 20:08 49
MALIHATI TBR RD [MHTR]1 20:17 20:18 54
SALAR [SALE]1 20:23 20:24 56
JMTPUR BAHARAN [JHBN]1 20:33 20:34 60
GANGATIKURI [GGLE]1 20:40 20:41 62
SHIBLUN [SHBL]1 20:51 20:52 65
KATWA JN [KWAE]1 21:05 Dest 73