53433 - AZ-BHW PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53433 known as AZ-BHW PASS runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to BARHARWA JN [BHW] covering 87 km distance

AZ-BHW PASS [53433] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-BHW PASSAZBHWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 08:40 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 08:42 08:43 1
PORADANGA HALT [PRDG]1 08:49 08:50 5
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 08:55 08:56 10
MAHIPAL [MPLE]1 08:59 09:00 12
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H [NWMS]1 09:04 09:05 16
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 09:10 09:12 21
GANKAR [GALE]1 09:20 09:21 29
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 09:36 09:37 35
AHIRAN [AHN]1 09:43 09:44 42
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 10:04 10:05 48
NIMITITA [NILE]1 10:13 10:14 55
BASUDEBPUR [BDBP]1 10:19 10:20 58
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 10:27 10:28 65
SANKOPARA [SXP]1 10:34 10:35 70
BALLALPUR [BQZ]1 10:50 10:51 74
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 11:03 11:04 78
BONIDANGA [BDAG]1 11:16 11:17 83
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 11:55 Dest 87