73021 Train Time Table, AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER [73021] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGERAZRPHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 Src 05:25 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 05:27 05:28 1
GSGB 1 05:35 05:36 6
BAA 1 05:42 05:43 11
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 1 05:52 05:53 18
MORGRAM [MGAE] 1 06:02 06:03 26
LAP 1 06:10 06:11 31
TKP 1 06:18 06:19 37
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 06:29 06:31 44
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 06:38 06:39 52
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 07:15 Dest 58