56798 - SCT-TEN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56798 known as SCT-TEN PASSR runs from SENGOTTAI [SCT] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 80 km distance

SCT-TEN PASSR [56798] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCT-TEN PASSRSCTTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 Src 14:40 0
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 14:54 14:55 8
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 14:59 15:00 11
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 15:05 15:06 18
METTUR [MTE]1 15:10 15:11 23
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 15:17 15:18 30
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 15:21 15:22 32
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 15:25 15:26 34
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 15:32 15:33 39
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 15:39 15:40 45
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 15:47 15:48 50
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 15:54 15:55 55
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 15:58 15:59 58
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 16:02 16:03 61
PETTAI [PEA]1 16:12 16:13 73
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 16:17 16:18 77
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 17:10 Dest 80