56798 - SCT-TEN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56798 known as SCT-TEN PASSR runs from SENGOTTAI [SCT] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 79 km distance

SCT-TEN PASSR [56798] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCT-TEN PASSRSCTTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 Src 15:20 0
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 15:31 15:43 7
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 15:46 15:47 9
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 15:55 15:56 17
METTUR [MTE]1 16:01 16:02 22
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 16:09 16:10 29
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 16:13 16:14 30
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 16:17 16:18 33
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 16:23 16:24 38
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 16:31 16:32 44
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 16:39 16:40 48
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 16:46 16:47 54
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 16:50 16:51 57
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 16:54 16:55 59
PETTAI [PEA]1 17:04 17:05 72
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 17:09 17:10 76
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 17:40 Dest 79