14808 - AWR JP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14808 known as AWR JP EXP runs from ALWAR [AWR] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 151 km distance

AWR JP EXP [14808] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AWR JP EXPAWRJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALWAR [AWR]1 Src 14:20 0
RAJGARH [RHG]1 14:51 14:52 36
BASWA [BU]1 15:07 15:09 48
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 15:22 15:27 60
DAUSA [DO]1 15:47 15:49 89
BASSI [BAI]1 16:11 16:13 118
KHATIPURA [KWP]1 16:26 16:28 134
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]1 16:36 16:38 140
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 16:51 16:53 145
JAIPUR [JP]1 17:45 Dest 151