14808 - AWR JP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14808 known as AWR JP EXP runs from ALWAR JN [AWR] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 151 km distance

AWR JP EXP [14808] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AWR JP EXPAWRJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 Src 14:20 0
MALAKHERA [MKH]1 14:35 14:36 19
RAJGARH [RHG]1 14:48 14:49 36
BASWA [BU]1 14:52 14:54 48
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 15:23 15:25 60
DAUSA [DO]1 15:47 15:49 89
BASSI [BAI]1 16:09 16:11 118
KHATIPURA [KWP]1 16:23 16:25 134
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]1 16:32 16:34 140
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 16:43 16:45 145
JAIPUR [JP]1 17:45 Dest 151