17621 - AWB-RU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17621 known as AWB-RU EXP runs from AURANGABAD [AWB] to RENIGUNTA JN [RU] covering 1158 km distance

AWB-RU EXP [17621] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AWB-RU EXP
AWBRUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 Src 20:50 0
JALNA [J] 1 21:43 21:45 62
PARTUR [PTU] 1 22:20 22:21 107
SELU [SELU] 1 22:40 22:41 134
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 22:54 22:55 149
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 23:45 23:55 177
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 00:29 00:30 211
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 01:45 01:55 240
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 03:12 03:13 304
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 03:50 03:51 337
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 05:08 05:10 417
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 05:39 05:40 449
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 07:25 07:40 508
TANDUR [TDU] 2 08:19 08:20 550
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 09:44 09:45 605
YADGIR [YG] 2 10:54 10:55 659
RAICHUR [RC] 2 11:54 11:55 728
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 12:29 12:30 756
ADONI [AD] 2 12:59 13:00 797
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 14:15 14:20 848
GOOTY [GY] 2 14:48 14:50 877
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 15:34 15:35 925
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 16:04 16:05 953
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 16:49 16:50 994
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 17:33 17:35 1033
NANDALUR [NRE] 2 18:13 18:15 1073
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 18:28 18:30 1084
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 20:05 Dest 1158