17621 - AWB-RU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17621 known as AWB-RU EXP runs from AURANGABAD [AWB] to RENIGUNTA JN [RU] covering 1150 km distance

AWB-RU EXP [17621] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AWB-RU EXPAWBRUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 Src 20:50 0
JALNA [J]1 21:43 21:45 63
PARTUR [PTU]1 22:20 22:21 108
SELU [SELU]1 22:40 22:41 135
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 22:54 22:55 150
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 23:45 23:55 177
GANGAKHER [GNH]2 00:29 00:30 212
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]2 01:45 01:55 241
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]2 03:12 03:13 304
UDGIR [UDGR]2 03:50 03:51 337
BIDAR [BIDR]2 05:08 05:10 418
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]2 05:39 05:40 449
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 07:25 07:40 509
TANDUR [TDU]2 08:19 08:20 550
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 09:44 09:45 605
YADGIR [YG]2 10:54 10:55 649
RAICHUR [RC]2 11:54 11:55 718
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 12:29 12:30 747
ADONI [AD]2 12:59 13:00 788
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 14:10 14:15 840
GOOTY [GY]2 14:43 14:45 868
TADIPATRI [TU]2 15:29 15:30 916
KONDAPURAM [KDP]2 16:04 16:05 944
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 16:49 16:50 985
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 17:33 17:35 1025
NANDALUR [NRE]2 18:13 18:15 1064
RAZAMPETA [RJP]2 18:28 18:30 1075
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 20:05 Dest 1150