43666 - AVD-VLCY LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43666 known as AVD-VLCY LOCAL runs from AVADI [AVD] to VLCY covering 42 km distance

AVD-VLCY LOCAL [43666] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AVD-VLCY LOCALAVDVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AVADI [AVD]1 Src 12:10 0
ABU1 12:19 12:20 6
VLK1 12:29 12:30 12
PERAMBUR [PER]1 12:36 12:37 15
VPY1 12:38 12:39 17
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 12:44 12:45 20
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 12:49 12:50 21
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 13:00 13:05 23
MTMY1 13:23 13:24 31
VLCY1 13:50 Dest 42