43847 - AVD-TRT EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43847 known as AVD-TRT EMU LOCAL runs from AVADI [AVD] to TIRUTTANI [TRT] covering 66 km distance

AVD-TRT EMU LOCAL [43847] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AVD-TRT EMU LOCAL
AVDTRTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AVADI [AVD]1 Src 06:25 0
HC1 06:28 06:29 3
PRES1 06:31 06:32 8
PRWS1 06:34 06:35 12
TI1 06:37 06:38 14
VEU1 06:41 06:42 17
SVR1 06:45 06:46 20
PTLR1 06:48 06:49 24
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 06:54 06:55 26
EGT1 06:58 06:59 30
KBT1 07:02 07:03 32
SPAM1 07:06 07:07 35
MAF1 07:10 07:11 39
TO1 07:15 07:16 43
MSU1 07:21 07:22 48
PLMG1 07:25 07:26 51
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 07:40 07:45 53
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 08:20 Dest 66