43841 - AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43841 known as AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs from AVADI [AVD] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 53 km distance

AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL [43841] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL
AVDAJJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AVADI [AVD]1 Src 16:40 0
HC1 16:43 16:44 3
PRES1 16:45 16:46 8
PRWS1 16:49 16:50 12
TI1 16:52 16:53 14
VEU1 16:56 16:57 17
SVR1 17:00 17:01 20
PTLR1 17:03 17:04 24
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 17:09 17:10 26
EGT1 17:13 17:14 30
KBT1 17:17 17:18 32
SPAM1 17:21 17:22 35
MAF1 17:25 17:26 39
TO1 17:30 17:31 43
MSU1 17:36 17:37 48
PLMG1 17:40 17:41 51
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 18:00 Dest 53