43841 - AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43841 known as AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs from AVADI [AVD] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 53 km distance

AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL [43841] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AVD-AJJ EMU LOCALAVDAJJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AVADI [AVD]1 Src 16:40 0
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 16:43 16:44 3
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 16:45 16:46 8
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 16:49 16:50 12
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 16:52 16:53 14
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 16:56 16:57 17
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 17:00 17:01 20
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 17:03 17:04 24
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 17:09 17:10 26
EGATTUR HALT [EGT]1 17:13 17:14 30
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 17:17 17:18 32
S PANAMBAKKAM [SPAM]1 17:21 17:22 35
MANUR [MAF]1 17:25 17:26 39
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 17:30 17:31 43
MOSUR [MSU]1 17:36 17:37 48
PULIYAMANGALAM [PLMG]1 17:40 17:41 51
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 18:00 Dest 53