AG KRANTI RJDHN [12954] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AG KRANTI RJDHN [12954] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AG KRANTI RJDHN12954NZMBCTRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 16:50 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 18:38 18:40 133
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 20:36 20:38 349
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 21:40 21:50 457
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 00:53 00:55 727
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 04:13 04:23 990
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 05:02 05:04 1060
SURAT [ST] 2 05:57 06:02 1119
VALSAD [BL] 2 06:45 06:46 1187
VAPI [VAPI] 2 07:03 07:05 1211
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 08:50 08:52 1351
ANDHERI [ADH] 2 09:08 09:10 1364
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 09:45 Dest 1381
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.