12953 - AUG KR RAJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12953 known as AUG KR RAJ EXP runs from MMCT to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 1380 km distance

AUG KR RAJ EXP [12953] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AUG KR RAJ EXPMMCTNZMRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MMCT1 Src 17:40 0
ANDHERI [ADH]1 18:02 18:03 17
BORIVALI [BVI]1 18:16 18:19 30
VAPI [VAPI]1 19:40 19:42 170
VALSAD [BL]1 20:02 20:05 194
SURAT [ST]1 20:50 20:55 262
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 21:32 21:33 321
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 22:21 22:31 391
DAHOD [DHD]2 00:37 00:39 538
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 02:18 02:20 653
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 05:10 05:20 923
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 06:26 06:28 1031
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 09:00 09:02 1247
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 10:55 Dest 1380