1708 Train Time Table, ATT-JBP BI-WEEKLY SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ATT-JBP BI-WEEKLY SPL [1708] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ATT-JBP BI-WEEKLY SPLATTJBPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ATARI [ATT] 1 Src 14:45 0
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 15:40 15:50 25
BEAS [BEAS] 1 16:20 16:22 67
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 16:55 17:00 103
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 18:00 18:10 160
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 21:10 21:15 274
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 01:30 02:00 472
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 04:33 04:35 613
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 05:30 05:35 667
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 07:28 07:30 785
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 09:05 09:15 882
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 10:20 10:22 971
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 2 11:50 11:52 1033
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 13:00 13:05 1104
DAMOH [DMO] 2 14:10 14:15 1182
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 16:05 16:10 1291
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 17:20 Dest 1382