ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP [15210] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP [15210] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP15210ASRSHCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 06:35 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 07:03 07:05 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 07:43 07:48 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 08:04 08:06 99
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 08:25 08:27 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 09:15 09:25 135
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 1 09:36 09:38 142
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 10:25 10:28 195
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 10:45 10:47 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 11:25 11:35 249
YJUD 1 12:13 12:15 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 13:00 13:10 330
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 14:02 14:04 383
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 14:40 14:42 424
MORADABAD [MB] 1 16:15 16:40 522
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 17:13 17:15 550
BAREILLY [BE] 1 18:10 18:15 613
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 1 20:06 20:08 733
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 1 21:10 21:20 775
BURHWAL [BUW] 1 22:50 22:55 873
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 1 23:15 23:25 888
GONDA JN [GD] 2 00:20 00:35 934
BASTI [BST] 2 01:45 01:50 1023
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 03:30 03:45 1087
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 04:31 04:36 1137
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 04:55 05:00 1158
MAIRWA [MW] 2 05:21 05:23 1185
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 05:40 05:45 1206
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 2 06:06 06:08 1224
EKMA [EKMA] 2 06:23 06:25 1239
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 07:25 07:40 1267
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 08:14 08:15 1298
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 08:40 08:45 1321
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 08:58 09:00 1326
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 2 09:15 09:16 1337
DESARI [DES] 2 09:27 09:29 1346
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 2 09:38 09:39 1357
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 2 09:50 09:52 1364
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 2 10:03 10:04 1377
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 2 10:14 10:15 1387
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 2 10:29 10:30 1398
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 11:38 11:40 1414
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 11:56 11:58 1430
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 2 12:14 12:15 1447
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 13:40 13:42 1470
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 13:58 14:00 1479
KOPARIA [KFA] 2 14:15 14:17 1500
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 2 14:25 14:27 1506
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 2 15:30 Dest 1523
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.