74675 - ASR-PTK DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74675 known as ASR-PTK DMU runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 107 km distance

ASR-PTK DMU [74675] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-PTK DMUASRPTKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 20:25 0
VERKA JN [VKA]1 20:34 20:36 8
KATHUNANGAL [KNG]1 20:50 20:52 19
JAINTIPURA [JNT]1 21:01 21:03 28
BATALA JN [BAT]1 21:18 21:20 39
CHHINA [CHN]1 21:35 21:37 50
DHARIWAL [DHW]1 21:45 21:47 58
SOHAL [SOHL]1 21:53 21:54 61
JHAWAR [JHWR]1 22:00 22:01 66
GURDASPUR [GSP]1 22:07 22:09 71
DINA NAGAR [DNN]1 22:20 22:22 83
PARNA NAND [PMQ]1 22:29 22:30 88
JAKOLARI [JK]1 22:38 22:39 95
SARNA [SRM]1 22:45 22:46 100
BHAROLI JN [BHRL]1 22:55 22:56 104
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 23:10 Dest 107