14505 - ASR-NLDM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14505 known as ASR-NLDM EXPRESS runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to NANGAL DAM [NLDM] covering 287 km distance

ASR-NLDM EXPRESS [14505] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-NLDM EXPRESSASRNLDMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 14:05 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 14:33 14:35 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 15:15 15:20 79
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 16:20 16:30 135
SAMARALA [SMRL]1 17:13 17:15 172
NEW MORINDA [NMDA]1 17:45 17:47 204
MORINDA [MRND]1 17:58 18:00 207
KURALI [KRLI]1 18:10 18:12 215
RUPNAGAR [RPAR]1 18:34 18:36 231
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB]1 19:13 19:15 267
NANGAL DAM [NLDM]1 19:50 Dest 287