ASR-NGP-SPL TRAIN [2126] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-NGP-SPL TRAIN [2126] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-NGP-SPL TRAIN2126ASRNGPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 04:20 0
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 05:30 05:35 78
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 06:25 06:30 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 08:15 08:20 249
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 10:55 11:15 447
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 13:50 13:55 641
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 15:48 15:53 760
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 17:15 17:25 857
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 21:30 21:35 1146
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 04:25 Dest 1535
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.