74644 - ASR-JUC DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74644 known as ASR-JUC DMU runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] covering 79 km distance

ASR-JUC DMU [74644] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-JUC DMUASRJUCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 21:45 0
MANANWALA [MOW]1 21:54 21:56 10
JANDIALA [JNL]1 22:02 22:04 19
TANGRA [TRA]1 22:10 22:12 25
BUTARI [BTR]1 22:18 22:20 31
BEAS [BEAS]1 22:31 22:33 42
DHILWAN [DIW]1 22:38 22:40 46
HAMIRA [HMR]1 22:51 22:53 58
KARTARPUR [KRE]1 23:00 23:02 64
SURA NUSSI [SRX]1 23:10 23:12 71
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 23:55 Dest 79