74924 - ASR-HSX DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74924 known as ASR-HSX DMU runs from MANANWALA [MOW] to HOSHIARPUR [HSX] covering 111 km distance

ASR-HSX DMU [74924] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-HSX DMU
MOWHSXDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANANWALA [MOW]1 Src 11:40 0
JANDIALA [JNL]1 11:45 11:47 8
TANGRA [TRA]1 11:53 11:55 15
BUTARI [BTR]1 12:08 12:10 21
BEAS [BEAS]1 12:36 12:38 32
DHILWAN [DIW]1 12:43 12:45 36
HAMIRA [HMR]1 12:55 12:57 47
KARTARPUR [KRE]1 13:03 13:05 53
SURA NUSSI [SRX]1 13:13 13:15 61
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 13:30 13:33 68
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 13:40 13:41 73
BOLINNA DOABA [BLND]1 13:47 13:48 79
KHURDPUR [KUPR]1 14:00 14:01 90
SHAM CHAURASI [SCQ]1 14:08 14:09 96
NASRALA [NAS]1 14:18 14:19 104
HOSHIARPUR [HSX]1 14:35 Dest 111