15212 - ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15212 known as ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 1486 km distance

ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP [15212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXPASRDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 19:05 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 19:33 19:35 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 20:12 20:18 79
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 20:36 20:38 100
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 20:56 20:58 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 21:25 21:35 135
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL]1 21:46 21:48 143
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 22:34 22:36 196
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 22:54 22:56 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 23:35 23:45 249
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]2 00:33 00:35 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 01:25 01:40 330
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 02:35 02:37 383
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 03:15 03:17 425
MORADABAD [MB]2 05:02 05:10 523
BAREILLY [BE]2 06:43 06:48 614
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 07:53 07:55 684
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ]2 08:53 08:55 733
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]2 09:50 09:55 771
SITAPUR CANT [SCC]2 10:10 10:20 775
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB]2 11:18 11:20 835
BURHWAL [BUW]2 11:52 11:55 873
GONDA JN [GD]2 13:00 13:10 934
BASTI [BST]2 14:27 14:30 1023
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 15:55 16:15 1088
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]2 16:48 16:53 1127
GHUGHULI [GH]2 17:13 17:15 1141
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]2 17:33 17:35 1153
KHADA [KZA]2 17:58 18:00 1167
BAGAHA [BUG]2 18:44 18:47 1196
HARINAGAR [HIR]2 19:08 19:10 1223
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]2 19:38 19:43 1238
CHANPATIA [CAI]2 19:58 20:00 1258
BETTIAH [BTH]2 20:16 20:19 1275
SAGAULI JN [SGL]2 20:36 20:38 1296
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]2 20:54 20:57 1318
PIPRA [PPA]2 21:11 21:13 1339
CHAKIA [CAA]2 21:23 21:25 1349
MEHSI [MAI]2 21:33 21:35 1358
MOTIPUR [MTR]2 21:36 21:38 1371
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 23:40 23:50 1397
DHOLI [DOL]3 00:11 00:13 1422
KARPOORIGRAM [KPGM]3 00:39 00:41 1443
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 01:10 01:40 1449
HAIAGHAT [HYT]3 02:01 02:03 1471
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]3 02:15 02:18 1482
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 03:00 Dest 1486