15212 - ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15212 known as ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 1486 km distance

ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP [15212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP
ASRDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 19:05 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 19:33 19:35 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 20:13 20:20 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 20:36 20:38 99
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 20:56 20:58 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 21:25 21:35 135
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 1 21:46 21:48 142
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 22:34 22:36 195
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 22:55 22:56 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 23:35 23:45 249
YJUD 2 00:33 00:38 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 01:25 01:40 330
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 02:37 02:42 383
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 03:20 03:25 424
MORADABAD [MB] 2 05:10 05:18 522
BAREILLY [BE] 2 06:49 06:52 613
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 07:57 08:00 684
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 2 08:48 08:50 733
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 2 09:50 09:55 770
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 10:10 10:20 775
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 2 11:18 11:20 835
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 11:50 11:55 873
GONDA JN [GD] 2 12:55 13:10 934
BASTI [BST] 2 14:27 14:30 1023
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 16:00 16:15 1087
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 16:48 16:53 1126
GHUGHULI [GH] 2 17:13 17:15 1141
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 2 17:33 17:35 1152
KHADA [KZA] 2 17:58 18:00 1167
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 18:43 18:48 1196
HARINAGAR [HIR] 2 19:10 19:12 1222
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 19:38 19:43 1237
CHANPATIA [CAI] 2 19:58 20:00 1257
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 20:17 20:22 1274
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 20:40 20:42 1296
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 20:58 21:03 1317
CHAKIA [CAA] 2 21:26 21:28 1349
MEHSI [MAI] 2 21:37 21:39 1357
MOTIPUR [MTR] 2 21:50 21:52 1370
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 23:55 00:05 1397
DHOLI [DOL] 3 00:25 00:27 1422
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 3 00:42 00:44 1442
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 01:10 01:40 1448
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 3 02:03 02:05 1470
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 3 02:18 02:23 1481
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 3 03:00 Dest 1486