15212 - ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15212 known as ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 1486 km distance

ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP [15212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXPASRDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 19:05 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 19:33 19:35 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 20:13 20:20 79
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 20:36 20:38 100
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 20:56 20:58 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 21:25 21:35 135
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL]1 21:46 21:48 143
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 22:34 22:36 196
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 22:55 22:56 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 23:35 23:45 249
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]2 00:33 00:38 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 01:25 01:40 330
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 02:37 02:42 383
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]2 03:20 03:25 425
MORADABAD [MB]2 05:10 05:18 523
BAREILLY [BE]2 06:49 06:52 614
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 07:57 08:00 684
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ]2 08:48 08:50 733
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]2 09:50 09:55 771
SITAPUR CANT [SCC]2 10:10 10:20 775
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB]2 11:18 11:20 835
BURHWAL [BUW]2 11:50 11:55 873
GONDA JN [GD]2 12:55 13:10 934
BASTI [BST]2 14:27 14:30 1023
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 16:00 16:15 1088
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]2 16:48 16:53 1127
GHUGHULI [GH]2 17:13 17:15 1141
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]2 17:33 17:35 1153
KHADA [KZA]2 17:58 18:00 1167
BAGAHA [BUG]2 18:43 18:48 1196
HARINAGAR [HIR]2 19:10 19:12 1223
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]2 19:38 19:43 1238
CHANPATIA [CAI]2 19:58 20:00 1258
BETTIAH [BTH]2 20:17 20:22 1275
SAGAULI JN [SGL]2 20:40 20:42 1296
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]2 20:58 21:03 1318
PIPRA [PPA]2 21:18 21:20 1339
CHAKIA [CAA]2 21:26 21:28 1349
MEHSI [MAI]2 21:37 21:39 1358
MOTIPUR [MTR]2 21:50 21:52 1371
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]3 23:55 00:05 1397
DHOLI [DOL]3 00:25 00:27 1422
KARPOORIGRAM [KPGM]3 00:42 00:44 1443
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 01:10 01:40 1449
HAIAGHAT [HYT]3 02:03 02:05 1471
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]3 02:18 02:23 1482
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 03:00 Dest 1486