ASR CNB EXPRESS [14154] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR CNB EXPRESS [14154] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR CNB EXPRESS14154ASRCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 12:35 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 13:03 13:05 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 13:45 13:50 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 14:06 14:08 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 15:00 15:05 135
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 16:09 16:11 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 16:47 16:55 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 18:20 18:30 330
ROORKEE [RK] 1 19:00 19:02 365
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 19:22 19:24 383
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:25 21:32 522
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:52 22:57 613
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:05 Dest 897
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.