11058 - ASR CSMT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11058 known as ASR CSMT EXPRESS runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to CSMT covering 2043 km distance

ASR CSMT EXPRESS [11058] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
ASRCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 08:30 0
JANDIALA [JNL]1 08:45 08:47 18
BEAS [BEAS]1 09:08 09:10 42
KARTARPUR [KRE]1 09:31 09:33 63
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 10:05 10:10 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 10:18 10:20 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 10:33 10:35 99
GORAYA [GRY]1 10:45 10:47 109
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 10:58 11:00 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 11:30 11:45 135
AHMADGARH [AHH]1 12:23 12:25 161
MALERKOTLA [MET]1 12:40 12:42 180
DHURI JN [DUI]1 13:01 13:05 197
NABHA [NBA]1 13:26 13:28 224
PATIALA [PTA]1 13:50 13:53 250
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 14:35 14:37 275
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 14:56 14:58 295
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 15:20 15:50 303
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM]1 16:07 16:09 322
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 16:30 16:32 344
NILOKHERI [NLKR]1 16:47 16:49 361
TARAORI [TRR]1 16:56 16:58 365
KARNAL [KUN]1 17:13 17:15 378
GHARAUNDA [GRA]1 17:31 17:33 395
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 17:51 17:53 412
SAMALKHA [SMK]1 18:06 18:08 429
GANAUR [GNU]1 18:21 18:23 441
SONIPAT [SNP]1 18:39 18:41 457
RATHDHANA [RDDE]1 18:52 18:54 467
NARELA [NUR]1 19:03 19:05 474
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI]1 19:23 19:25 491
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 19:47 19:49 497
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 20:20 20:45 501
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 21:03 21:05 508
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 21:23 21:25 529
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 21:43 21:45 537
PALWAL [PWL]1 22:28 22:30 558
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 23:00 23:02 601
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 23:35 23:40 642
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]2 00:21 00:23 692
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 00:35 00:40 696
DHAULPUR [DHO]2 01:43 01:45 748
MORENA [MRA]2 02:08 02:10 776
GWALIOR [GWL]2 02:55 03:00 814
DABRA [DBA]2 03:35 03:37 856
SONAGIR [SOR]2 03:58 04:00 875
DATIA [DAA]2 04:15 04:17 886
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 04:50 05:00 911
BABINA [BAB]2 05:25 05:27 935
BASAI [BZY]2 05:41 05:43 947
TALBAHAT [TBT]2 05:58 06:00 960
LALITPUR [LAR]2 06:50 06:52 1000
JAKHALAUN [JLN]2 07:00 07:02 1016
DHAURA [DUA]2 07:10 07:12 1028
BINA JN [BINA]2 08:55 09:00 1062
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]2 09:18 09:19 1080
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 09:39 09:41 1108
GULABHGANJ [GLG]2 09:58 09:59 1126
VIDISHA [BHS]2 10:14 10:16 1147
SANCHI [SCI]2 10:28 10:29 1157
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 11:10 11:15 1201
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 11:27 11:29 1207
MANDI DIP [MDDP]2 11:43 11:45 1223
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG]2 11:59 12:00 1237
BUDNI [BNI]2 12:34 12:35 1268
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 12:44 12:46 1275
ITARSI JN [ET]2 13:15 13:25 1292
BANAPURA [BPF]2 13:51 13:53 1326
TIMARNI [TBN]2 14:13 14:15 1354
HARDA [HD]2 14:28 14:30 1368
KHIRKIYA [KKN]2 14:56 14:58 1400
CHHANERA [CAER]2 15:24 15:26 1430
TALVADYA [TLV]2 15:48 15:50 1460
KHANDWA [KNW]2 16:40 16:45 1476
NEPANAGAR [NPNR]2 17:18 17:20 1518
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 17:43 17:45 1545
RAVER [RV]2 17:58 18:00 1565
NIMBHORA [NB]2 18:08 18:10 1575
SAVDA [SAV]2 18:18 18:20 1584
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 18:45 18:55 1599
JALGAON JN [JL]2 19:18 19:20 1623
PACHORA JN [PC]2 19:53 19:55 1671
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]2 21:00 21:05 1716
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 21:45 21:50 1783
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 22:55 23:00 1856
DEVLALI [DVL]2 23:08 23:10 1862
IGATPURI [IGP]3 00:40 00:45 1907
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 02:42 02:45 1990
THANE [TNA]3 03:02 03:05 2010
DADAR [DR]3 03:32 03:35 2035
CSMT3 04:05 Dest 2043