22446 - ASR CNB SUP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22446 known as ASR CNB SUP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 897 km distance

ASR CNB SUP [22446] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR CNB SUPASRCNBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 12:35 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 13:03 13:05 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 13:43 13:48 79
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 14:06 14:08 100
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 15:00 15:05 135
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 16:14 16:16 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 16:50 16:55 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 18:10 18:20 330
ROORKEE [RK]1 18:55 18:57 365
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 19:17 19:19 383
MORADABAD [MB]1 21:22 21:30 523
BAREILLY [BE]1 22:57 23:00 614
UNNAO JN [ON]2 04:13 04:15 880
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 04:50 Dest 897