14154 - ASR CNB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14154 known as ASR CNB EXPRESS runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 897 km distance

ASR CNB EXPRESS [14154] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ASR CNB EXPRESS ASR CNB Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 12:35 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 13:03 13:05 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 13:45 13:50 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 14:06 14:08 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 15:00 15:05 135
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 16:09 16:11 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 16:47 16:55 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 18:20 18:30 330
ROORKEE [RK] 1 19:00 19:02 365
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 19:22 19:24 383
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:25 21:32 522
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:52 22:57 613
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:05 Dest 897