14154 - ASR CNB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14154 known as ASR CNB EXPRESS runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 897 km distance

ASR CNB EXPRESS [14154] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR CNB EXPRESSASRCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 12:35 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 13:03 13:05 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 13:45 13:50 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 14:06 14:08 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 15:00 15:05 135
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 16:09 16:11 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 16:47 16:55 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 18:20 18:30 330
ROORKEE [RK]1 19:00 19:02 365
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 19:22 19:24 383
MORADABAD [MB]1 21:25 21:32 522
BAREILLY [BE]1 22:52 22:57 613
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 05:05 Dest 897