19612 - ASR AJMER EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19612 known as ASR AJMER EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to AJMER [AII] covering 1024 km distance

ASR AJMER EXP [19612] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR AJMER EXPASRAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 14:30 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 14:58 15:00 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 15:37 15:42 79
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 15:58 16:00 100
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 16:45 16:55 135
JAGRAON [JGN]1 17:28 17:30 175
MOGA [MOGA]1 17:54 17:56 204
TALWANDI [TWB]1 18:36 18:38 228
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 19:15 19:40 259
FARIDKOT [FDK]1 20:15 20:17 292
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 20:32 20:34 304
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 20:59 21:01 320
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 22:15 22:25 347
KALANWALI [KNL]1 23:04 23:06 407
SIRSA [SSA]1 23:32 23:35 440
HISAR [HSR]2 00:55 01:00 521
BHIWANI [BNW]2 01:55 02:05 581
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]2 02:25 02:27 608
REWARI [RE]2 03:35 03:40 664
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]2 04:13 04:15 711
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 04:37 04:40 738
RAJGARH [RHG]2 05:08 05:10 774
BASWA [BU]2 05:27 05:29 786
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 05:42 05:44 799
DAUSA [DO]2 06:02 06:04 828
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]2 06:37 06:39 878
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 06:57 07:00 883
JAIPUR [JP]2 07:30 07:45 889
PHULERA JN [FL]2 08:25 08:27 944
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 09:04 09:06 995
AJMER [AII]2 10:00 Dest 1024