19614 - ASR AII EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19614 known as ASR AII EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 847 km distance

ASR AII EXP [19614] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR AII EXPASRAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 17:50 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 18:18 18:20 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 19:05 19:10 79
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 19:26 19:28 100
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 20:10 20:20 135
MALERKOTLA [MET]1 20:56 20:57 180
DHURI JN [DUI]1 21:20 21:40 197
SANGRUR [SAG]1 21:52 21:54 213
SFMU1 22:06 22:08 226
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 22:50 22:55 264
HISAR [HSR]2 00:10 01:00 345
BHIWANI [BNW]2 01:55 02:05 405
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]2 02:25 02:27 432
REWARI [RE]2 03:35 03:40 488
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]2 04:14 04:16 535
ALWAR [AWR]2 04:37 04:40 562
RAJGARH [RHG]2 05:08 05:10 598
BASWA [BU]2 05:27 05:29 610
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 05:42 05:44 622
DAUSA [DO]2 06:04 06:06 651
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]2 06:44 06:46 702
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 07:03 07:05 707
JAIPUR [JP]2 07:30 07:45 713
PHULERA JN [FL]2 08:25 08:27 767
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 09:04 09:06 818
AJMER JN [AII]2 10:00 Dest 847